6.0
Baseado em 1 avaliação

Gorgeous, Modern Home Wprivate Pool

Along with access to such natural sites as Local amusement Theme Park, a 10-minute ride away, the 5-bedroom Gorgeous, Modern Home Wprivate Pool offers an outdoor swimming pool. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and a car park, the property is about 10 minutes' drive from Falcon's Fire Golf Course.

The nearby sports attractions include Kissimmee Go-Karts, located about a 25-minute walk away. This villa is within a 6-km distance of Mary Queen of the Universe Shrine, popular with worshippers as well as tourists.

Guests can indulge in media amenities like a multi-channel TV and wireless internet, along with air conditioning, for a truly comfortable stay. Bathroom comforts include dryers and towels.

The property features a fully equipped kitchen, as well as tea and coffee-making facilities for dining onsite. The kitchen also offers an oven, a cooktop, and utensils. Also, there is Flemmings Landing bus station, located about a 15-minute walk away. The villa has spa therapy and barbecue grills along with a patio. Guests can engage in such sport activities as basketball and mini golf.

Reservar Gorgeous, Modern Home Wprivate Pool Kissimmee

General information

Contact information

4730 Sleepy Hollow Drive, Kissimmee, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Gorgeous, Modern Home Wprivate Pool disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Gorgeous, Modern Home Wprivate Pool não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Gorgeous, Modern Home Wprivate Pool e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Gorgeous, Modern Home Wprivate Pool

 4730 Sleepy Hollow Drive, Kissimmee, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Gorgeous, Modern Home Wprivate Pool Casa de férias

6.0 logo

Pontuação geral

Baseado em 1 avaliação

logo

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Piscina exterior

Minigolfe

Berço

Ar Condicionado

Animais de estimação não permitidos

Gorgeous, Modern Home Wprivate Pool Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Wi-Fi
  • Estacionamento
  • Animais de estimação não permitidos
  • Refeições

    Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Lazer e Esportes

    Piscina exterior
  • Centro de spa
  • Minigolfe
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado
  • Aquecimento
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • Berço
  • Carrinho de bebê
  • Parque Infantil

Ofertas de Gorgeous, Modern Home Wprivate Pool

Quartos